Daily Schedule

Here is our regular daily schedule,  There may be instances where the schedule is adjusted as necessary!


Building Doors Open
7:35 AM

Breakfast
7:35 - 7:55 AM

All Teachers in Classroom
7:45 AM

School Starts
8:00 AM

Recess
Various Times

Lunch by Grades
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

First Walkers Dismissal
3:00 PM

Second Walkers Dismissal
3:05 PM

Bus Load Dismissal
3:10 PM

Car Pick-Up
3:15 PM